Pages Navigation Menu

Live Score

Last update time : 09:11
England - Premier League
11:00 Norwich City ? - ? Liverpool
13:05 Hull City ? - ? Arsenal
15:10 Everton ? - ? Manchester United
Spain - Liga BBVA
10:00 Almeria ? - ? Celta Vigo
15:00 Rayo Vallecano ? - ? Real Betis
17:00 Sevilla ? - ? Granada
19:00 Barcelona ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
Germany - Bundesliga
13:30 Nurnberg ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 VfB Stuttgart ? - ? Schalke 04
France - Ligue 1
12:00 Monaco ? - ? Nice
15:00 Bastia ? - ? Ajaccio
15:00 Bordeaux ? - ? Guingamp
15:00 Lorient ? - ? Montpellier
15:00 Reims ? - ? Sochaux
15:00 Valenciennes ? - ? Nantes
19:00 Marseille ? - ? Lille
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
16:00 PEC Zwolle ? - ? Ajax
Belgium - Belgacom League
13:00 Aalst ? - ? WS Bruxelles
13:00 Antwerp ? - ? Dessel
13:00 CS Vise ? - ? Hoogstraten
13:00 Eupen ? - ? RWDM Brussels FC
13:00 Geel ? - ? RBD Borinage
13:00 KSK Heist ? - ? Roeselare
13:00 Lommel ? - ? Virton
13:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz ? - ? Westerlo
13:00 Tubize ? - ? St.Truiden
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
17:00 Benfica ? - ? Olhanense
Denmark - Superligaen
13:00 FC Vestsjaelland ? - ? OB
15:00 AaB ? - ? Randers FC
Sweden - Allsvenskan
13:00 Halmstad ? - ? Helsingborg
13:00 Kalmar FF ? - ? IFK Gothenburg
15:30 AIK ? - ? IFK Norrkoeping
15:30 Mjallby ? - ? Hacken
Austria - Bundesliga
14:30 SV Groedig ? - ? Rapid Wien
Turkey - Super Lig
10:30 Rizespor ? - ? Konyaspor
16:00 Besiktas ? - ? Fenerbahce
Czech Republic - Gambrinus liga
15:00 Sigma Olomouc ? - ? Pribram
15:00 Teplice ? - ? Brno
17:00 Dukla Praha ? - ? Sparta Prague
Czech Republic - 2. liga
maç oynanıyor... HT Zizkov 0 - 0 FC Vlasim
Slovakia - Corgon Liga
15:30 Ruzomberok ? - ? Trnava
16:30 Zlate Moravce ? - ? Banska Bystrica
Russia - Premier Liga
09:30 Rubin Kazan ? - ? Spartak Moscow
12:00 Dinamo Moscow ? - ? FC Krasnodar
14:30 Kuban Krasnodar ? - ? CSKA Moscow
Russia - 1. Division
maç oynanıyor... 10' Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0 Angusht Nazran
Russia - 2. Division South
maç oynanıyor... 10' FC Krasnodar II 0 - 0 Astrakhan
Ukraine - Premier League
11:00 Tavriia ? - ? Karpaty
12:00 Volyn ? - ? Zorya
14:00 Dynamo Kyiv ? - ? Vorskla
14:00 Met. Zaporizhzhia ? - ? Metalist Kharkiv
16:30 Chornomorets O. ? - ? Dnipro
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
14:30 Budapest Honved ? - ? Ferencvaros
16:30 Mezokovesd SE ? - ? Diosgyor
Romania - Liga 1
11:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
13:30 Botosani ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 AFC Sageata Navodari ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
Latvia - Virsliga
11:00 L. Metalurgs ? - ? FK Daugava Riga
13:00 FK Jelgava ? - ? Ventspils
14:00 FC Skonto Riga ? - ? BFC Daugava
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
Montenegro - Telekom 1. CFL
11:00 Petrovac ? - ? Celik
Japan - J. League
FT Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan - J. League 2
FT Jubilo Iwata 2 - 2 Yokohama FC
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
FT Shonan Bellmare 4 - 0 Oita Trinita
maç oynanıyor... 54' Yamagata 0 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
maç oynanıyor... 10' Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy 1969
10:00 Fagiano Okayama FC ? - ? Giravanz Kitakyushu
Singapore - S.League
12:45 Harimau Muda B ? - ? Courts Young Lions
China - Super League
FT Liaoning Hongyun 0 - 2 Tianjin Teda
maç oynanıyor... 84' Changchun Yatai 2 - 2 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
maç oynanıyor... 84' Dalian Aerbin 1 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
09:30 Shanghai Shenxin ? - ? Jiangsu Sainty
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown ? - ? Harbin Yiteng
Korea Republic - K-League Classic
FT Jeju United 1 - 0 Incheon United
Thailand - Premier League
11:00 Osotspa Saraburi FC ? - ? BEC Tero Sasana
11:00 Sisaket FC ? - ? Bangkok Glass
12:00 Bangkok United ? - ? Ratchaburi FC
12:00 TOT ? - ? Police United FC
13:00 Army United ? - ? PTT Rayong FC
Vietnam - V-League
10:00 Binh Duong ? - ? Song Lam Nghe An
11:00 Dong Tam Long An ? - ? HV An Giang
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:00 FK Baku ? - ? Inter Baku
12:00 FK Neftchi ? - ? Sumqayit
12:00 Ravan Baku ? - ? FK Qabala
12:00 Simurq ? - ? FK Karabakh
13:00 Khazar Lenkoran ? - ? AZAL PFC Baku
Kenya - Top 8 Cup
12:00 Gor Mahia ? - ? Thika United
Morocco - Botola Pro
15:00 KAC Kenitra ? - ? MAT Tetouan
16:00 KACM Marrakech ? - ? Raja Casablanca
17:30 FUS Rabat ? - ? OCK Khouribga
South Africa - Premier League
13:00 AmaZulu ? - ? University of Pretoria
13:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces ? - ? Polokwane City
iddaa